DFS Player Rankings for Tonight’s NBA Slate


RK
PLAYER
TM
OPP
DRAFTKINGS
FANDUEL
1Anthony DavisNOPHOU1020010600
2James HardenHOU@NOP1250012600
3DeMarcus CousinsNOPHOU1100011000
4Jusuf NurkicPOR@ORL43003700
5Tyreke EvansSACDEN42004500
6LeBron JamesCLENYK1030011200
7Kevin DurantGSWLAC940010300
8Blake GriffinLAC@GSW91009700
9Jrue HolidayNOPHOU75008100
10Damian LillardPOR@ORL84008300
11John WallWAS@IND1070010400
12Andre DrummondDETCHA76008300
13Stephen CurryGSWLAC95009100
14E'Twaun MooreNOPHOU34003600
15Jimmy ButlerCHIBOS91009700
16Nikola VucevicORLPOR71007200
17Myles TurnerINDWAS55006500
18Kristaps PorzingisNYK@CLE66006600
19Carmelo AnthonyNYK@CLE78008600
20Buddy HieldSACDEN36003500
21Draymond GreenGSWLAC73007800
22Kemba WalkerCHA@DET77007700
23Paul GeorgeINDWAS82008600
24Isaiah ThomasBOS@CHI930010000
25C.J. McCollumPOR@ORL75007600
26DeAndre JordanLAC@GSW64007600
27Aaron GordonORLPOR49004500
28Kyrie IrvingCLENYK87009000
29Jeff TeagueINDWAS74007200
30Al HorfordBOS@CHI68007000
31Reggie JacksonDETCHA54005500
32Tim FrazierNOPHOU33003500
33Nicolas BatumCHA@DET70007200
34Nikola JokicDEN@SAC1050010900
35Kevin SeraphinINDWAS35004300
36Bradley BealWAS@IND71007600
37Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDETCHA49004900
38Patrick BeverleyHOU@NOP53005300
39Derrick RoseNYK@CLE61006200
40Eric GordonHOU@NOP52005400
41Marcus SmartBOS@CHI57005800
42Trevor ArizaHOU@NOP56005300
43Clint CapelaHOU@NOP54005000
44Willy HernangomezNYK@CLE57005800
45Elfrid PaytonORLPOR52005600
46Marcin GortatWAS@IND60007300
47Marreese SpeightsLAC@GSW32003600
48Kelly OlynykBOS@CHI45004600
49Taj GibsonCHIBOS47004600
50Ryan AndersonHOU@NOP51004800