Weekly RB Player Rankings for DFS


RANK
PLAYER
POS
TEAM
OPP
DRAFTKINGS
FANDUEL
1Ezekiel ElliottRBDALGB85008500
2Le'Veon BellRBPITKC105009900
3Devonta FreemanRBATLSEA59007600
4LeGarrette BlountRBNEHOU58007300
5Dion LewisRBNEHOU39005400
6Spencer WareRBKCPIT52006900
7James WhiteRBNEHOU34004500
8Tevin ColemanRBATLSEA45005900
9Thomas RawlsRBSEAATL69007500
10C.J. ProsiseRBSEAATL42004500
11Lamar MillerRBHOUNE56007000
12Charcandrick WestRBKCPIT34005200
13Darren McFaddenRBDALGB30004700
14DeAngelo WilliamsRBPITKC32004500
15Alex CollinsRBSEAATL35005500
16Christine MichaelRBGBDAL43005300
17Lance DunbarRBDALGB30004500
18Alfred BlueRBHOUNE33005200
19Jonathan GrimesRBHOUNE30004500
20Alfred MorrisRBDALGB30004600